Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Pachgaon Surgaon Borgaon Udasa Welsakhara Saiki Davha Road Mdr 36 Km. 42/500 To 57/00 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
Description
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Pachgaon Surgaon Borgaon Udasa Welsakhara Saiki Davha Road Mdr 36 Km. 42/500 To 57/00 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1244839_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 21/25-26 S. N. 32
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place TAHSIL UMRED DIST NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2146986

Start Date November 13, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/11/2025

Expired 284 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.