Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Bela Thana Matkazari Pachagaon Surgaon Surgaon Shivani Udasa Road Mdr 36 In Km 12/500 To 38/00 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Bela Thana Matkazari Pachagaon Surgaon Surgaon Shivani Udasa Road Mdr 36 In Km 12/500 To 38/00 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 15/23-24 S. N. 15 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to road from bela thana matkazari pachagaon surgaon surgaon shivani udasa road mdr 36 in km 20/00 to 38/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from bela thana matkazari pachagaon surgaon surgaon shivani udasa road mdr 36 in km 20/00 to 38/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from bela thana matkazari pachagaon surgaon surgaon shivani udasa road mdr 36 in km 20/00 to 38/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from bela thana matkazari pachagaon surgaon surgaon shivani udasa road mdr 36 in km 20/00 to 38/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 57/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 57/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur iind call
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur iind call
Read moreImprovement to udasa welsakhara saiki davva road mdr 36 km 57/00 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to udasa welsakhara saiki davva road mdr 36 km 57/00 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from walsakhara udasa virani pipara road mdr 134 km. 4/000 to 13/000 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from walsakhara udasa virani pipara road mdr 134 km. 4/000 to 13/000 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from walsakhara udasa virani pipara road mdr 134 km. 4/000 to 13/000 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from walsakhara udasa virani pipara road mdr 134 km. 4/000 to 13/000 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from walsakhara udasa virani pipara road mdr 134 km. 4/000 to 13/000 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from walsakhara udasa virani pipara road mdr 134 km. 4/000 to 13/000 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type