Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Walsakhara Udasa Virani Pipara Road Mdr 134 Km. 4/000 To 13/000 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Walsakhara Udasa Virani Pipara Road Mdr 134 Km. 4/000 To 13/000 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1244671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 21/25-26 S. N. 25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ta. Umred |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2146760 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to road from walsakhara udasa virani pipara road mdr 134 km. 4/000 to 13/000 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from walsakhara udasa virani pipara road mdr 134 km. 4/000 to 13/000 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from walsakhara udasa virani pipara road mdr 134 km. 4/000 to 13/000 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from walsakhara udasa virani pipara road mdr 134 km. 4/000 to 13/000 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to udasa welsakhara saiki davva road mdr 36 km 57/00 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to udasa welsakhara saiki davva road mdr 36 km 57/00 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 5/000 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 5/000 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreWidening and stbt to welsakhara udasa virli pipla road mdr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 in taluka umred dist nagpur
Widening and stbt to welsakhara udasa virli pipla road mdr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 in taluka umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 33/500 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 33/500 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 4/00 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 4/00 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 4/00 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 4/00 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 19/500 to 33/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 19/500 to 33/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 33/500 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 33/500 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type