Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Stbt To Welsakhara Udasa Virli Pipla Road Mdr 134 Km 0/00 To 4/00 In Taluka Umred Dist Nagpur
Description
Widening And Stbt To Welsakhara Udasa Virli Pipla Road Mdr 134 Km 0/00 To 4/00 In Taluka Umred Dist Nagpur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_931055_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 22/23-24 S. N. 04
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.68 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 29/08/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.