Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Sawangi Shedeshwar Chikhaldhokada Tambekhani Hewati Udasa Gavsut Road Mdr 37 Km. 23/00 To 250 Ta. Umred Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Sawangi Shedeshwar Chikhaldhokada Tambekhani Hewati Udasa Gavsut Road Mdr 37 Km. 23/00 To 250 Ta. Umred Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 38/23-24 S. N. 03 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 33/500 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 33/500 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 4/00 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 4/00 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 4/00 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 4/00 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 5/000 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 5/000 to 15/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 19/500 to 33/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 19/500 to 33/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 33/500 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 33/500 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 40/00 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 40/00 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 40/00 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur iind call
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sawangi shedeshwar hevati udasa gaosut road mdr 37 in km 40/00 to 42/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur iind call
Read moreunder establishment of storage unit for material recovery with other supplementary units at udasa ta umred
under establishment of storage unit for material recovery with other supplementary units at udasa ta umred
Read moreUnder swachh bharat mission 2024-25 constrcution of plastic waste mangement unit at udasa ta umred
Under swachh bharat mission 2024-25 constrcution of plastic waste mangement unit at udasa ta umred
Read moreof your Industry type