Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Bela Thana Matkazari Pachagaon Surgaon Surgaon Shivani Udasa Road Mdr 36 In Km 20/00 To 38/00 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Bela Thana Matkazari Pachagaon Surgaon Surgaon Shivani Udasa Road Mdr 36 In Km 20/00 To 38/00 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 08/24-25 S. N. 11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHSIL UMRED DIST NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837100 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to road from bela thana matkazari pachagaon surgaon surgaon shivani udasa road mdr 36 in km 20/00 to 38/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from bela thana matkazari pachagaon surgaon surgaon shivani udasa road mdr 36 in km 20/00 to 38/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from bela thana matkazari pachagaon surgaon surgaon shivani udasa road mdr 36 in km 12/500 to 38/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from bela thana matkazari pachagaon surgaon surgaon shivani udasa road mdr 36 in km 12/500 to 38/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 57/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 57/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to udasa welsakhara saiki davva road mdr 36 km 57/00 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to udasa welsakhara saiki davva road mdr 36 km 57/00 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur iind call
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur iind call
Read moreImprovement to wag tarna umred road mdr 51 km 10/00 to 15/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to wag tarna umred road mdr 51 km 10/00 to 15/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from bela salairani wadgaon nishanghat mendhepathar mdr 114 in km. 0/00 to 24/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from bela salairani wadgaon nishanghat mendhepathar mdr 114 in km. 0/00 to 24/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from bela salairani wadgaon nishanghat mendhepathar mdr 114 in km. 0/00 to 24/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from bela salairani wadgaon nishanghat mendhepathar mdr 114 in km. 0/00 to 24/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type