Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Khapari Davha Champa Road Mdr 35 In Km. 33/400 To 39/450 Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Khapari Davha Champa Road Mdr 35 In Km. 33/400 To 39/450 Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 08/24-25 S. N. 10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHSIL UMRED DIST NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837079 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khapari davha champa road mdr 35 in km. 33/400 to 39/450 tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khapari davha champa road mdr 35 in km. 33/400 to 39/450 tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from khapari davha champa road mdr 35 in km. 33/400 to 39/450 tahsil umred dist nagpur iind call
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khapari davha champa road mdr 35 in km. 33/400 to 39/450 tahsil umred dist nagpur iind call
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from khapari davha champa road mdr 35 in km. 27/600 to 39/400 tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from khapari davha champa road mdr 35 in km. 27/600 to 39/400 tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to wag tarna umred road mdr 51 km 10/00 to 15/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to wag tarna umred road mdr 51 km 10/00 to 15/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 57/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 57/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to umred kalmana lonara dongargaon road mdr 112 km 4/00 to 7/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to umred kalmana lonara dongargaon road mdr 112 km 4/00 to 7/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur iind call
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachgaon surgaon borgaon udasa welsakhara saiki davha road mdr 36 km. 42/500 to 61/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur iind call
Read moreImprovement of mangli bhamewada road mdr 34 km 35/00 to 35/700 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Improvement of mangli bhamewada road mdr 34 km 35/00 to 35/700 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type