Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Khapari Davha Champa Road Mdr 35 In Km. 33/400 To 39/450 Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
Description
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Khapari Davha Champa Road Mdr 35 In Km. 33/400 To 39/450 Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_917567_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 15/23-24 S. N. 14
Tender Fee 590
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 20, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1160 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.