Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tirurangadi Municipality 2023 24,Sc Smashanangalude Naveekaranam (So289/24) In Div.2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Tirurangadi Municipality &Amp#X0d
2023 24,Sc Smashanangalude Naveekaranam (So289/24) In Div.2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LIDandEW/TGI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 575 |
| EMD | 6513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TIRURANGADI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035021 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 tirurangadi municipality pidichetty puzha road tarring in div 2-(so 13/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 tirurangadi municipality pidichetty puzha road tarring in div 2-(so 13/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 114/23-24-kumbamkadavu road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 114/23-24-kumbamkadavu road retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 77/23-24, thekkumparamb road- concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 77/23-24, thekkumparamb road- concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality -384/24 -kaprad bavuttichira road -renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi &#x0d municipality -384/24 -kaprad bavuttichira road -renovation-general civil work
Read moreAmrut-renovation of pulinjilath pond-tirurangadi municipality - div 11-general civil work
Amrut-renovation of pulinjilath pond-tirurangadi municipality - div 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 51 23-24, psmo nss road -renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality&#x0d 51 23-24, psmo nss road -renovation-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 125/23-24-pantharangadi pookkulangara road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 125/23-24-pantharangadi pookkulangara road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 36/23-24-nediyeri colony road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality &#x0d 36/23-24-nediyeri colony road retarring-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 15/23-24-theekkulam chettyadathil road interlock-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality &#x0d 15/23-24-theekkulam chettyadathil road interlock-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality proj.no so159/24 anganvadi no 91 in div 20 general electrical work
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality proj.no so159/24 anganvadi no 91 in div 20 general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type