Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tirurangadi Municipality 36/23 24 Nediyeri Colony Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Tirurangadi Municipality &Amp#X0d
36/23 24 Nediyeri Colony Road Retarring General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651689_11 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LIDandEW/TGI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TIRURANGADI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1004235 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 114/23-24-kumbamkadavu road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 114/23-24-kumbamkadavu road retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 125/23-24-pantharangadi pookkulangara road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 125/23-24-pantharangadi pookkulangara road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality pro 23 darul huda nechimannil road retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality pro 23 darul huda nechimannil road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 77/23-24, thekkumparamb road- concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 77/23-24, thekkumparamb road- concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 51 23-24, psmo nss road -renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality&#x0d 51 23-24, psmo nss road -renovation-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 15/23-24-theekkulam chettyadathil road interlock-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality &#x0d 15/23-24-theekkulam chettyadathil road interlock-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 54 valiyaat road thudakkam retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 54 valiyaat road thudakkam retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality -384/24 -kaprad bavuttichira road -renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi &#x0d municipality -384/24 -kaprad bavuttichira road -renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkepuram road retarring ward 2 project no 23-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkepuram road retarring ward 2 project no 23-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type