Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road H/ Basti Bum To Galah, Galahi, Hambot, Hatwar Road Km. 0/00 To 2/00
Description
C/O Link Road H/ Basti Bum To Galah, Galahi, Hambot, Hatwar Road Km. 0/00 To 2/00 (Sh Tarring At R.D 0/00 To 0/027, 0/272 To 1/272 And P/L G Ii At Rd 0/772 To 1/272)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_83979_1
Reference
Number
11712-18 dated 09/1/2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 31000
Tender Value -
Place Ghumarwin
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124714

Start Date January 12, 2024 22:00
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 961 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.