Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road To Harizan Basti Chattruru Km. 0/0 To 1/00
|
| Description |
C/O 5/7mtr. Wide Formation Cutting At Rd. 0/00 To 0/034.70). ( Deposit Work Vkvmy Mlalad).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_101688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O link road to Harizan Basti Chattruru km. 0/0 to 1/00 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tauni devi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=156979 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti kardoh km 0/00 to 2/00
P/l gsb at rd 1/500 to 2/00 m/t in km 1/250 to 2/00 (under scsp head)
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti lahra km 0/00 to 1/00
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/080 to 0/310, v-shape drain at rd 0/310 to 0/630, edge wall at rd 0/125 to 0/140 and m/t in km 0/310 to 0/630) (under scsp head
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti samtana khurd nalehar to janehan km 0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying metalling tarring in km 1/090 to 1/590
Read moreC/o link road harizan basti duhak km. 0/0 to 1/500
C/o cement concrete pavement at various location). (under scsp).
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti padhana km 0/0 to 2/500
Correction layer g-ii and providing and tarring at rd 1/300 to 2/300
Read moreof your Industry type