Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amp On Link Road Hambot Bagetu Shounkar Km. 0/00 To 0/500 And Bum Jahu Raod 0/00 To 1/00
|
| Description |
Amp On Link Road Hambot Bagetu Shounkar Km. 0/00 To 0/500 And Bum Jahu Raod 0/00 To 1/00 (Sh P/L 25mm Thick Mix Seal Surfacing Including Repair Of Road)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_86445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13558-64 dated 16/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghumarwin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128578 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road h/ basti bum to galah, galahi, hambot, hatwar road km. 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road h/ basti bum to galah, galahi, hambot, hatwar road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh tarring at r.d 0/00 to 0/027, 0/272 to 1/272 and p/l g-ii at rd 0/772 to 1/272)
Read moreImpr sarade to waghdeo raod 0/00 to 1/500 tal baglan
Impr sarade to waghdeo raod 0/00 to 1/500 tal baglan
Read moreC-o old road mundkhar school to jahu km 0-0 to 1-500
Sh p-l gsb giii tarring cc pavement interlocking paverblock v-shape drain etc in km 0-0 to 1-060 scdp
Read moreImprovement to erlewadi to dhorale raod vr 193 ch 0/00 to 2/500 part dhorlaetal barshi
Improvement to erlewadi to dhorale raod vr 193 ch 0/00 to 2/500 part dhorlaetal barshi &#x0d dist solapur&#x0d
Read moreR/r damages on sunehal bridge on ladraur hatwar jahu road km. 0/00 to 10/00
Protection work for safety of foundation of existing 146.00 mtr span r.c.c bridge on sunehal khad bridge at 9/600
Read moreImprovements to nishnap to khedage raod. vr.93, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-bhudargad, dist. .kolhapur
Improvements to nishnap to khedage raod. vr.93, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-bhudargad, dist. .kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to nagapur road to barhanpur raod vr 416 ch km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/097/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to kovlimal to kankalmal raod km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to kovlimal to kankalmal raod km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreRepair restoration on sulagwan to jahu via dohag via hour km 0 00 to 3 550
Repair restoration on sulagwan to jahu via dohag via hour km 0 00 to 3 550
Read more5. improvement of raod sh 117 to mahadevwadi road km 0-00 to km 2-500 taluka shirur
5. improvement of raod sh 117 to mahadevwadi road km 0-00 to km 2-500 taluka shirur
Read moreof your Industry type