Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Existing Two Lane To Four Lane Road And Other Work From Sabalpura Stand To Bhadhadhar Tiraha In Sikar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Existing Two Lane To Four Lane Road And Other Work From Sabalpura Stand To Bhadhadhar Tiraha In Sikar
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_490115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-10/2025-26/ACE PWD ZONE-I JAIPUR |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 24.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=874385 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of existing two lane to four lane road and other work from sabalpura stand to bhadhadhar tiraha in sikar
Construction of existing two lane to four lane road and other work from sabalpura stand to bhadhadhar tiraha in sikar
Read moreConstruction of existing two lane to four lane road and other work from sabalpura stand to bhadhadhar tiraha in sikar
Construction of existing two lane to four lane road and other work from sabalpura stand to bhadhadhar tiraha in sikar
Read moreConstruction of existing two lane to four lane road and other work from sabalpura stand to bhadhadhar tiraha in sikar
Construction of existing two lane to four lane road and other work from sabalpura stand to bhadhadhar tiraha in sikar
Read moreWidening of existing two lane rob to four lane rob at nawalgarh road, sikar on epc mode in district sikar, rajasthan
Widening of existing two lane rob to four lane rob at nawalgarh road, sikar on epc mode in district sikar, rajasthan
Read moreConstruction work of four lane road from parmanand chowk to jhalkaribai tiraha
Construction work of four lane road from parmanand chowk to jhalkaribai tiraha
Read moreConstruction work of four lane road beti bachao tiraha to lohar ki puliya sikandar kampoo length 2.20 km (existing road)
Construction work of four lane road beti bachao tiraha to lohar ki puliya sikandar kampoo length 2.20 km (existing road)
Read moreConstruction of new four-lane road and con of existing two-lane road into four-lane road with cycling tracks, utility ducts, footpaths etc.
Construction of new four-lane road and con of existing two-lane road into four-lane road with cycling tracks, utility ducts, footpaths etc. at new shillong township, shillong , meghalaya
Read moreWidening of existing 3-lane to 4-lane road from pratap nagar chouraha to balicha tiraha, udaipur. 3001
Widening of existing 3-lane to 4-lane road from pratap nagar chouraha to balicha tiraha, udaipur. 3001
Read moreConsultancy work for dpr preparation for upgradation of of nh-248 bhugor tiraha to hanuman circle (86/800 km to 92/400 km) from two lane into four lane
Consultancy work for dpr preparation for upgradation of of nh-248 bhugor tiraha to hanuman circle (86/800 km to 92/400 km) from two lane into four lane
Read moreof your Industry type