Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Of Existing 3 Lane To 4 Lane Road From Pratap Nagar Chouraha To Balicha Tiraha, Udaipur. 3001
|
| Description |
Widening Of Existing 3 Lane To 4 Lane Road From Pratap Nagar Chouraha To Balicha Tiraha, Udaipur. 3001
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_UITUD_350586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_30 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.63 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UIT Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing cats eye at pratap nagar-balicha 4-lane road. (3004)
Providing and fixing cats eye at pratap nagar-balicha 4-lane road. (3004)
Read moreStrengthening and profile correction with cd work at nh-8 from balicha tiraha to kundal (km. 278.00 to km. 280.400), udaipur 1201
Strengthening and profile correction with cd work at nh-8 from balicha tiraha to kundal (km. 278.00 to km. 280.400), udaipur 1201
Read moreConsultancy work for preparation of detailed project report of for construction of remaining both side service road from pratap nagar chauraha to balicha tiraha. 1703
Consultancy work for preparation of detailed project report of for construction of remaining both side service road from pratap nagar chauraha to balicha tiraha. 1703
Read moreOverlay or strengthening proposal for pindwara sawroopganj section, pindwara udaipur section, pratapnagar debari section, balicha kaya section of existing udaipur bypass
Overlay or strengthening proposal for pindwara sawroopganj section, pindwara udaipur section, pratapnagar debari section, balicha kaya section of existing udaipur bypass
Read moreConstruction of nallah from parashuram chouraha to janakpuri, udaipur.
Construction of nallah from parashuram chouraha to janakpuri, udaipur.
Read moreRoad widening gada puliya to narsingh ghat chouraha
Road widening gada puliya to narsingh ghat chouraha
Read moreShifting of existing water supply utilities due to road widening along paidleyganj to betiyahata chouraha nagar nigam gorakhpur
Shifting of existing water supply utilities
Read moreStrengthening and widening of mainawati road from singhpur tiraha to nawabganj tiraha kanpur
Strengthening and widening of mainawati road from singhpur tiraha to nawabganj tiraha kanpur
Read moreReplacement of existing package ac units by vrv at maharana pratap airport, udaipur.
Replacement of existing package ac units by vrv at maharana pratap airport, udaipur.
Read moreConstruction of existing two lane to four lane road and other work from sabalpura stand to bhadhadhar tiraha in sikar
Construction of existing two lane to four lane road and other work from sabalpura stand to bhadhadhar tiraha in sikar
Read moreof your Industry type