Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consturction Of Cc Road From Ainal Sk House To Khosnabi Sk House At Mallikpara Under Mirzapur I Gp Sansad Vi.(Activity Code 57084412 ) . Fund 15th Finance 22 23(untied)
|
| Description |
Consturction Of Cc Road From Ainal Sk House To Khosnabi Sk House At Mallikpara Under Mirzapur I Gp
Sansad Vi.(Activity Code 57084412 ) . Fund 15th Finance 22 23(untied)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582962_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/PRODHAN / MIRZAPUR-I GP/15 TH FC /2023-24(04) |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete road from ainal sk house to dalu sk house at bamundi (activity code -89557371)
Concrete road from ainal sk house to dalu sk house at bamundi (activity code -89557371)
Read moreDrain from haqueful sk house towards akbar ali house at mirzapur-vi under mirzapur gp
Drain from haqueful sk house towards akbar ali house at mirzapur-vi under mirzapur gp
Read moreConsturction of cc road from from abutaher house to saddam house via jubai house atmajhpara under mirzapur-i gp sansad -iii.(activity code- 67226202 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
Consturction of cc road from from abutaher house to saddam house via jubai house atmajhpara under mirzapur-i gp sansad -iii.(activity code- 67226202 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of jabarul sk house at purbapara under mirzapur-i gpsansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232678 ) . fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Installation of solar light infront of jabarul sk house at purbapara under mirzapur-i gpsansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232678 ) . fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of jullu sk house at purbapara under mirzapur-i gpsansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232854 ) .fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Installation of solar light infront of jullu sk house at purbapara under mirzapur-i gpsansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232854 ) .fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Read moreConsturction of cc road from antab khan shop to atalim house at mathparai under mirzapur-i gp,sansad ix.(activity code- 67226040 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
consturction of cc road from antab khan shop to atalim house at mathparai under mirzapur-i gp,sansad ix.(activity code- 67226040 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
Read morePathway with pcc road from ainal sk house to hajrat sk house at village alinagar uttarpara. sansad-v under raipur gp, under 15th fc(untied)/23-24(supp)
Pathway with pcc road from ainal sk house to hajrat sk house at village alinagar uttarpara. sansad-v under raipur gp, under 15th fc(untied)/23-24(supp)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ainal sk karkhana to jumaruddin sk house at vill anchhoya
Construction of concrete road from ainal sk karkhana to jumaruddin sk house at vill anchhoya
Read moreCc road near tinku sk. house at keshabpur sansad vi . activity no-107584375
Cc road near tinku sk. house at keshabpur sansad vi . activity no-107584375
Read moreConstruction of road protective wall from moula sk house to siraj molla house at sansad no vi under mirzapur-ii gp .construction of road protective wall from moula sk house to siraj molla house at sansad no vi under mirzapur-ii gp .
Construction of road protective wall from moula sk house to siraj molla house at sansad no vi under mirzapur-ii gp .
Read moreof your Industry type