Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cc Road Near Tinku Sk. House At Keshabpur Sansad Vi . Activity No 107584375
Description
Cc Road Near Tinku Sk. House At Keshabpur Sansad Vi . Activity No 107584375
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_757256_2
Reference
Number
286/BGP/15THFC/Enit-37/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place BEGRI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1692398

Start Date October 23, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 07/11/2024

Expired 665 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.