Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consturction Of Cc Road From Antab Khan Shop To Atalim House At Mathpara I Under Mirzapur I Gp,Sansad Ix.(Activity Code 67226040 ) . Fund 15th Finance 23 24(untied)
|
| Description |
Consturction Of Cc Road From Antab Khan Shop To Atalim House At Mathpara I Under Mirzapur I Gp,Sansad Ix.(Activity Code 67226040 ) . Fund 15th
Finance 23 24(untied)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582962_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/PRODHAN / MIRZAPUR-I GP/15 TH FC /2023-24(04) |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consturction of cc road from ainal sk house to khosnabi sk house at mallikpara under mirzapur-i gp sansad vi.(activity code- 57084412 ) . fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Consturction of cc road from ainal sk house to khosnabi sk house at mallikpara under mirzapur-i gp sansad vi.(activity code- 57084412 ) . fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Read moreConsturction of cc road from from abutaher house to saddam house via jubai house atmajhpara under mirzapur-i gp sansad -iii.(activity code- 67226202 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
Consturction of cc road from from abutaher house to saddam house via jubai house atmajhpara under mirzapur-i gp sansad -iii.(activity code- 67226202 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad one under mirzapur-i gpsansad i.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 67226498 ) . fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Installation of solar light at sansad one under mirzapur-i gpsansad i.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 67226498 ) . fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad five under mirzapur-i gpsansad v.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 67226588 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
Installation of solar light at sansad five under mirzapur-i gpsansad v.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 67226588 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of ripon house at purbapara sansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232143 ) . fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Installation of solar light infront of ripon house at purbapara sansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232143 ) . fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Read moreInstallation of street lights sansad i to ix 2023-24 fund 15th fc activity code 69690890
Installation of street lights sansad i to ix 2023-24 fund 15th fc activity code 69690890
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of subrata mondal towards house of somesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no ix under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045598
Construction of cement concrete road from house of subrata mondal towards house of somesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no ix under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045598
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of jabarul sk house at purbapara under mirzapur-i gpsansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232678 ) . fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Installation of solar light infront of jabarul sk house at purbapara under mirzapur-i gpsansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232678 ) . fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of jullu sk house at purbapara under mirzapur-i gpsansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232854 ) .fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Installation of solar light infront of jullu sk house at purbapara under mirzapur-i gpsansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232854 ) .fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos borewell at sansad ix/x under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111519472
Construction of 2 nos borewell at sansad ix/x under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111519472
Read moreof your Industry type