Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consturction Of Cc Road From From Abutaher House To Saddam House Via Jubai House At Majhpara Under Mirzapur I Gp Sansad Iii.(Activity Code 67226202 ) . Fund 15th Finance 23 24(untied)
|
| Description |
Consturction Of Cc Road From From Abutaher House To Saddam House Via Jubai House At Majhpara Under Mirzapur I Gp Sansad Iii.(Activity Code 67226202 ) .
Fund 15th Finance 23 24(untied)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582962_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/PRODHAN / MIRZAPUR-I GP/15 TH FC /2023-24(04) |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consturction of cc road from ainal sk house to khosnabi sk house at mallikpara under mirzapur-i gp sansad vi.(activity code- 57084412 ) . fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Consturction of cc road from ainal sk house to khosnabi sk house at mallikpara under mirzapur-i gp sansad vi.(activity code- 57084412 ) . fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Read moreConsturction of cc road from antab khan shop to atalim house at mathparai under mirzapur-i gp,sansad ix.(activity code- 67226040 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
consturction of cc road from antab khan shop to atalim house at mathparai under mirzapur-i gp,sansad ix.(activity code- 67226040 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from abutaher house to ajijar house via talabanda at dakshin karanji 2 sansad. activity id-40154319 (23-24)
Construction of pacca drain from abutaher house to ajijar house via talabanda at dakshin karanji 2 sansad. activity id-40154319 (23-24)
Read moreConst of pcc road from jubai house to huju house at khamedda north under budhigram gp xvfc(untied) /2025-26
Const of pcc road from jubai house to huju house at khamedda north&#x0d under budhigram gp xvfc(untied) /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rahamat house to kawsar house via mukai house to bablu house at dakshin dakshinpara sansad vii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 57084553 ) .fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Construction of cc road from rahamat house to kawsar house via mukai house to bablu house at dakshin dakshinpara sansad vii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 57084553 ) .fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Read moreConsturction of c.c. road from achhibul mallick house to chhanu mallick house via nur jamal house to anisur mallick house at mallickpara under mirzapur-i gp. sansad-vi (110955834)
Consturction of c.c. road from achhibul mallick house to chhanu mallick house via nur jamal house to anisur mallick house at mallickpara under mirzapur-i gp. sansad-vi (110955834)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad one under mirzapur-i gpsansad i.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 67226498 ) . fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Installation of solar light at sansad one under mirzapur-i gpsansad i.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 67226498 ) . fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad five under mirzapur-i gpsansad v.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 67226588 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
Installation of solar light at sansad five under mirzapur-i gpsansad v.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 67226588 ) . fund- 15th finance 23-24(untied)
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of ripon house at purbapara sansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232143 ) . fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Installation of solar light infront of ripon house at purbapara sansad ii.under mirzapur-i gp.(activity code- 47232143 ) . fund- 15th finance 21-22(untied)
Read moreCons of cc road from abdur rahim baidya house to samad baidya house at murarisha sansad xiv activity id 97630975 (untied)
Cons of cc road from abdur rahim baidya&#x0d house to samad baidya house at murarisha&#x0d sansad xiv activity id 97630975 (untied)
Read moreof your Industry type