Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Name Of Work Febrication Work 279 No Pvtg Scheme (289) O And M Circle Vidisha
|
| Description |
Name Of Work Febrication Work 279 No Pvtg Scheme (289) O And M Circle Vidisha
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_368944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DY/GM/STC/Work2024-25/3086 dt 10.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 24390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Febrication Work STC Vidisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=433988 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Name of work- febrication work 48 no mmkmy works of rrtd works of 39 no and 40 no oand m scheme o and m circle vidisha
Name of work- febrication work 48 no mmkmy works of rrtd works of 39 no and 40 no oand m scheme o and m circle vidisha
Read moreName of work- febrication work of new 33/11kv substation at village gangarwada under vidisha (r) dc sstd scheme
Name of work- febrication work of new 33/11kv substation at village gangarwada under vidisha (r) dc sstd scheme
Read moreName of work- febrication work for shifting of 33/11 kv laskkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Name of work- febrication work for shifting of 33/11 kv laskkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Read moreEstt. for febrication works 123 no mmkmy works of 26 works sstd (oand m) circle vidisha
Estt. for febrication works 123 no mmkmy works of 26 works sstd (oand m) circle vidisha
Read moreName of work- febrication work for new 33/11 kv substation at village pagrani sironj dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Name of work- febrication work for new 33/11 kv substation at village pagrani sironj dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Read moreName of work- febrication work for new 33/11kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc under sstd scheme-2023-24
Name of work- febrication work for new 33/11kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc under sstd scheme-2023-24
Read moreName of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation agasaud under ganj dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Name of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation agasaud under ganj dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Read moreFebrication work at various s/s and electrification work under city circle gwalior
Febrication work at various s/s and electrification work under city circle gwalior
Read moreRate contractor for minor civil vidisha circle o a m
Rate contractor for minor civil vidisha circle o a m
Read moreCivil r and m work in qtr no. b-1 at ahmedpura road colony vidisha under o and m circle vidisha.
Civil r and m work in qtr no. b-1 at ahmedpura road colony vidisha under o and m circle vidisha.
Read moreof your Industry type