Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estt. For Febrication Works 123 No Mmkmy Works Of 26 Works Sstd (Oand M) Circle Vidisha
|
| Description |
Estt. For Febrication Works 123 No Mmkmy Works Of 26 Works Sstd (Oand M) Circle Vidisha
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_407814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DY/GM/STC/Work2024-25/6419 dt 07.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 23299 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Febrication Work Vidisha STC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480508 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Name of work- febrication work 48 no mmkmy works of rrtd works of 39 no and 40 no oand m scheme o and m circle vidisha
Name of work- febrication work 48 no mmkmy works of rrtd works of 39 no and 40 no oand m scheme o and m circle vidisha
Read moreEstt for ps to 01 no 05 hp pump connection fo shri sanjeev s/o shri baldev at village sakatpur in mmkmy under shamshabad dc oand m division vidisha
Estt for ps to 01 no 05 hp pump connection fo shri sanjeev s/o shri baldev at village sakatpur in mmkmy under shamshabad dc oand m division vidisha
Read moreEstt for replacement of 25 no pcc pole at different location under shamshabad dc of oand m vidisha
Estt for replacement of 25 no pcc pole at different location under shamshabad dc of oand m vidisha
Read moreName of work- febrication work 279 no pvtg scheme-(289) o and m circle vidisha
Name of work- febrication work 279 no pvtg scheme-(289) o and m circle vidisha
Read moreEstt. for conductor augmentation form s/s ahmadpur road to chiroriya (hansua) under mirzapur dc of oand m division vidisha.
Estt. for conductor augmentation form s/s ahmadpur road to chiroriya (hansua) under mirzapur dc of oand m division vidisha.
Read moreEstt. for 11 kv line interconnection form sew pump to dadon pump feeder under nateran dc of oand m division vidisha.
Estt. for 11 kv line interconnection form sew pump to dadon pump feeder under nateran dc of oand m division vidisha.
Read moreName of work- febrication work of new 33/11kv substation at village gangarwada under vidisha (r) dc sstd scheme
Name of work- febrication work of new 33/11kv substation at village gangarwada under vidisha (r) dc sstd scheme
Read moreEstt. for pump connection of mmkmy scheme at village- kolinja, tigra, amaukhedi under vidisha (r) dc (03 no work)
Estt. for pump connection of mmkmy scheme at village- kolinja, tigra, amaukhedi under vidisha (r) dc (03 no work)
Read moreEstiamte for providing additional dtr at village jafarkhedi under vidisha (r) dc of oand m div. vidisha.
Estiamte for providing additional dtr at village jafarkhedi under vidisha (r) dc of oand m div. vidisha.
Read moreProvide manpower for oand m works
Provide manpower for outsourcing of operations and maintenance works on contract basis at hll lifecare limited, kakkanad factory, cochin
Read moreof your Industry type