Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Puzhakkal Block Panchayat 2023 2024 Construction Of Drain At Cap India Road In Kaiparambu Grama Panchayath ( Project No. 80/23 24 )
|
| Description |
Puzhakkal Block Panchayat 2023 2024 Construction Of Drain At Cap India Road In Kaiparambu Grama Panchayath ( Project No. 80/23 24 )
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/ETR/PKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Subdivision,Puzhakkal Block panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Puzhakkal block panchayat 2023-24 construction of drain shariyekkal road at tholur grama panchayat ( project no. 77/23-24
Puzhakkal block panchayat 2023-24 construction of drain shariyekkal road at tholur grama panchayat ( project no. 77/23-24
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 kuruthikkara road side protection ward 2 in kaiparambu gp ( project no. 13/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 kuruthikkara road side protection ward 2 in kaiparambu gp ( project no. 13/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 construction of toilet complex ponnore gwup school tholur grama panchayat ( project no. 68/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 construction of toilet complex ponnore gwup school tholur grama panchayat ( project no. 68/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 completion of kollannur sc colony public well in kaiparambu gp ( project no. 71/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 completion of kollannur sc colony public well in kaiparambu gp ( project no. 71/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of toilet complex at puzhakkal block panchayath ( project no. 73/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of toilet complex at puzhakkal block panchayath ( project no. 73/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2023-24 construction of drain at pernganznur paithiyangara road sc colny kaiparambu gp ( project no. 35/23-24)
Puzhakkal bp 2023-24 construction of drain at pernganznur paithiyangara road sc colny kaiparambu gp ( project no. 35/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayat 2023-24 construction of drain at karore colony - anupama road ward 15 in avanur grama panchayat ( project no. 70/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayat 2023-24 construction of drain at karore colony - anupama road ward 15 in avanur grama panchayat ( project no. 70/23-24)
Read moreAmbedkar gramam development programme 2022-23 kollannoor sc colony kaiparambu grama panchayath. vadakkanchery. thrissur
House maintenance ,concrete road , toilet , rennovation of hall , culvert , plumbing work , electrical work
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of erakulam ( project no.135/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of erakulam ( project no.135/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 completion and draining out at kollanur sc colony in kaiparambu gp pro.no.157/23-24
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 completion and draining out at kollanur sc colony in kaiparambu gp pro.no.157/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type