Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Puzhakkal Block Panchayat 2023 24 Construction Of Drain Shariyekkal Road At Tholur Grama Panchayat ( Project No. 77/23 24
|
| Description |
Puzhakkal Block Panchayat 2023 24 Construction Of Drain Shariyekkal Road At Tholur Grama Panchayat ( Project No. 77/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/ETR/PKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1390 |
| EMD | 15744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Subdivision,Puzhakkal Block panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 construction of toilet complex ponnore gwup school tholur grama panchayat ( project no. 68/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 construction of toilet complex ponnore gwup school tholur grama panchayat ( project no. 68/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayat 2023-24 electrification painting and allied activities of tholur chc ( project no. 162/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayat 2023-24 electrification painting and allied activities of tholur chc ( project no. 162/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayat 2023-24 construction of drain at karore colony - anupama road ward 15 in avanur grama panchayat ( project no. 70/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayat 2023-24 construction of drain at karore colony - anupama road ward 15 in avanur grama panchayat ( project no. 70/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2024-25 -pro.no.44/25 - construction of drain at mullur road ward 9 in tholur grama panchayat
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2024-25 -pro.no.44/25 - construction of drain at mullur road ward 9 in tholur grama panchayat
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayat 2023-2024 construction of drain at cap india road in kaiparambu grama panchayath ( project no. 80/23-24 )
Puzhakkal block panchayat 2023-2024 construction of drain at cap india road in kaiparambu grama panchayath ( project no. 80/23-24 )
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of tholur chc building partitioning rennovation of lab and allied activities project no. 145/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of tholur chc building partitioning rennovation of lab and allied activities project no. 145/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2023-24 block panchayat electrification and related works ( project no. 40/23-24)
Puzhakkal bp 2023-24 block panchayat electrification and related works ( project no. 40/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2023-24 paintining allied works at puzhakkal block office building ( project no. 160/23-24 )
Puzhakkal bp 2023-24 paintining allied works at puzhakkal block office building ( project no. 160/23-24 )
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2023-24 completion of narayana street drain in kolazhy gp ( project no. 161/23-24 )
Puzhakkal bp 2023-24 completion of narayana street drain in kolazhy gp ( project no. 161/23-24 )
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of toilet complex at puzhakkal block panchayath ( project no. 73/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of toilet complex at puzhakkal block panchayath ( project no. 73/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type