Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Puzhakkal Block Panchayath 2023 24 Completion And Draining Out At Kollanur Sc Colony In Kaiparambu Gp Pro.No.157/23 24
|
| Description |
Puzhakkal Block Panchayath 2023 24 Completion And Draining Out At Kollanur Sc Colony In Kaiparambu Gp Pro.No.157/23 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/AE/ETR/PKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puranattukkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020568 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 completion of kollannur sc colony public well in kaiparambu gp ( project no. 71/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 completion of kollannur sc colony public well in kaiparambu gp ( project no. 71/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 -pro.no.84/24-25 - techikkottukkavu temple road retarring - ward 9,10 - kaiparambu gp
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 -pro.no.84/24-25 - techikkottukkavu temple road retarring - ward 9,10 - kaiparambu gp
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 kuruthikkara road side protection ward 2 in kaiparambu gp ( project no. 13/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 kuruthikkara road side protection ward 2 in kaiparambu gp ( project no. 13/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2023-24 construction of drain at pernganznur paithiyangara road sc colny kaiparambu gp ( project no. 35/23-24)
Puzhakkal bp 2023-24 construction of drain at pernganznur paithiyangara road sc colny kaiparambu gp ( project no. 35/23-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.157/2023-24-maintenance work in ayurveda dispensary ward 1(157/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.157/2023-24-maintenance work in ayurveda dispensary ward 1(157/2023-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-puzhakkal block panchayath 2025-26 pro.no 42/2025-26-completion of andaparambu puttekkara bund road kozhithiruth road side-protection
Side protection
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of toilet complex at puzhakkal block panchayath ( project no. 73/23-24)
Puzhakkal block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of toilet complex at puzhakkal block panchayath ( project no. 73/23-24)
Read morePuzhakkal block panchayat 2023-2024 construction of drain at cap india road in kaiparambu grama panchayath ( project no. 80/23-24 )
Puzhakkal block panchayat 2023-2024 construction of drain at cap india road in kaiparambu grama panchayath ( project no. 80/23-24 )
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.31/25 puzhakkal kanal band concreting ward 3
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.31/25 puzhakkal kanal band concreting ward 3
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.51/2023-24-makkappu area road completion (51/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.51/2023-24-makkappu area road completion (51/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type