Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Works From The House Of Paresh Das To Along Side Of Howrah River At Ward No 3 Of Uttar Champamura Vc Under Old Agartala R.D. Block/ Sh Bank Revetment Work By Providing And Placing Cement Concrete Block. Gr Ii (Length 200.00 Mtr.)
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Works From The House Of Paresh Das To Along Side Of Howrah River At Ward No 3 Of Uttar Champamura Vc Under Old Agartala R.D. Block/ Sh Bank Revetment Work By Providing And Placing Cement Concrete Block. Gr Ii (Length 200.00 Mtr.)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_52398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62_SE_WRC_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53263 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti erosion works from the house of nishikanta das to ratan das house at ward no-1 of uttar champamura vc under old agartala r.d. block/ sh_-bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block. gr-iii (length_200.00 mtr.)
Anti erosion works from the house of nishikanta das to ratan das house at ward no-1 of uttar champamura vc under old agartala r.d. block/ sh_-bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block. gr-iii (length_200.00 mtr.)
Read moreAnti erosion work along the left side river bank of howrah at paul para near aganwari center ward no-1 of west champamura gp under old agartala block/sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing sand cement block gr(l_80.00m) (job no.tr/34/nab
Anti erosion work along the left side river bank of howrah at paul para near aganwari center ward no-1 of west champamura gp under old agartala block/sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing sand cement block gr(l_80.00m) (job no.tr/34/nab
Read moreAnti erosion works from the house of narayan banik to jayanti rai house at ward no-3 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Anti erosion works from the house of narayan banik to jayanti rai house at ward no-3 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Read moreAnti erosion works from the house of pintu deb to liton ghosh house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Anti erosion works from the house of pintu deb to liton ghosh house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Read moreAnti erosion works from the house of dulal bakshi to binod debnath house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m) (job no.tr/34/nabard)
Anti erosion works from the house of dulal bakshi to binod debnath house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m) (job no.tr/34/nabard)
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of river howrah for protection of bijoy sangha _ maa sarada sishu niketan school at khayerpur / sh_ bank revetment work by providing and placing sand cement block (length 75.0 m)
Anti erosion work along the bank of river howrah for protection of bijoy sangha _ maa sarada sishu niketan school at khayerpur / sh_ bank revetment work by providing and placing sand cement block (length 75.0 m) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)/2023-
Read moreFlood protection/anti erosion work along the bank of river howrah near office of the inspector of school jirania, west tripura/sh_-bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block.(length-100.00 mtr) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)/
Flood protection/anti erosion work along the bank of river howrah near office of the inspector of school jirania, west tripura/sh_-bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block.(length-100.00 mtr) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)/
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of howrah river for protection of c.c road _ loknath ashram near ranirgaon li under jirania r.d. block / sh_ bank revetment work by providing _ placing cement concrete block (l-120.0 m) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)
Anti erosion work along the bank of howrah river for protection of c.c road _ loknath ashram near ranirgaon li under jirania r.d. block / sh_ bank revetment work by providing _ placing cement concrete block (l-120.0 m) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)
Read moreProtection of chandicherra bank erosion near chandicherra s.b. school of nandapara under ramsankar vc of hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of cement concrete block. (l_100 m)
Protection of chandicherra bank erosion near chandicherra s.b. school of nandapara under ramsankar vc of hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of cement concrete block. (l_100 m)
Read moreAnti erosion works along champa cherra bank for protection of eroded area near bhatimaidan sb school of purba champacherra vc under tulashikhar rd block under khowai sub-division/ sh_ bank revetment work by sand cement blocks (length _ 75.00mtr).
Anti erosion works along champa cherra bank for protection of eroded area near bhatimaidan sb school of purba champacherra vc under tulashikhar rd block under khowai sub-division/ sh_ bank revetment work by sand cement blocks (length _ 75.00mtr).
Read moreof your Industry type