Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Works From The House Of Nishikanta Das To Ratan Das House At Ward No 1 Of Uttar Champamura Vc Under Old Agartala R.D. Block/ Sh Bank Revetment Work By Providing And Placing Cement Concrete Block. Gr Iii (Length 200.00 Mtr.)
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Works From The House Of Nishikanta Das To Ratan Das House At Ward No 1 Of Uttar Champamura Vc Under Old Agartala R.D. Block/ Sh Bank Revetment Work By Providing And Placing Cement Concrete Block. Gr Iii (Length 200.00 Mtr.)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_53222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64_SE_WRC_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54079 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti erosion works from the house of paresh das to along side of howrah river at ward no-3 of uttar champamura vc under old agartala r.d. block/ sh_-bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block. gr-ii (length_200.00 mtr.)
Anti erosion works from the house of paresh das to along side of howrah river at ward no-3 of uttar champamura vc under old agartala r.d. block/ sh_-bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block. gr-ii (length_200.00 mtr.)
Read moreAnti erosion works from the house of narayan banik to jayanti rai house at ward no-3 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Anti erosion works from the house of narayan banik to jayanti rai house at ward no-3 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Read moreAnti erosion works from the house of pintu deb to liton ghosh house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Anti erosion works from the house of pintu deb to liton ghosh house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Read moreAnti erosion works from the house of dulal bakshi to binod debnath house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m) (job no.tr/34/nabard)
Anti erosion works from the house of dulal bakshi to binod debnath house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m) (job no.tr/34/nabard)
Read moreCc road from mira das to ratan das house viasudhannya das to lakshman das house
Cc road from mira das to ratan das house viasudhannya das to lakshman das house
Read moreAnti erosion work along the left side river bank of howrah at paul para near aganwari center ward no-1 of west champamura gp under old agartala block/sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing sand cement block gr(l_80.00m) (job no.tr/34/nab
Anti erosion work along the left side river bank of howrah at paul para near aganwari center ward no-1 of west champamura gp under old agartala block/sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing sand cement block gr(l_80.00m) (job no.tr/34/nab
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near to house of nishikanta das to near to house of mukul das
Construction of&#x0d cc road from near to house of nishikanta das to near to house of mukul das &#x0d
Read moreFlood protection/anti erosion work along the bank of river howrah for protection of vulnerable locations from champaknagar to west champamura under jirania sadar sub-division of west tripura district /anti erosion works from the house of nishikanta
Flood protection/anti erosion work along the bank of river howrah for protection of vulnerable locations from champaknagar to west champamura under jirania sadar sub-division of west tripura district /anti erosion works from the house of nishikanta
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ratan das house to bharat das house at ballavpur.(109393149)
Const of pucca drain from ratan das house to bharat das house at ballavpur.(109393149)
Read moreCc road from nabadwip shil house to ratan das house at patdanga
Cc road from nabadwip shil house to ratan das house at patdanga
Read moreof your Industry type