Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Onnamile Lakshamveed Road Development Ward 19 Pro No. 129/24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Onnamile Lakshamveed Road Development Ward 19 Pro No. 129/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
129/24/AMB/OnnammileLaxamveedu |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund - 150000 -lakshamveed nagar road, ward 09, pro. no - 129-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund -&#x0d 150000 -lakshamveed nagar road, ward 09,&#x0d pro. no - 129-general civil work
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 chunangad highschool road development ward 19-pro no. 133/ 23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 chunangad highschool road development ward 19-pro no. 133/ 23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 onnammile thachanamkunnu road development ward 19-pro no. 128/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 onnammile thachanamkunnu road development ward 19-pro no. 128/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 chunangad high school road- ward 19 pro no. 277/24
Amb gp 23-24 chunangad high school road- ward 19 pro no. 277/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 pacheerikkad road- ward 09-pro no.107/24
Amb gp 2023-24 pacheerikkad road- ward 09-pro no.107/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, mks road- ward 04-pro no.175/24
Amb gp 2023-24, mks road- ward 04-pro no.175/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, kollathumkundpadi road- ward 06-pro no.101/24
Amb gp 2023-24, kollathumkundpadi road- ward 06-pro no.101/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, shivakshethram road -ward 04-pro no.99/24
Amb gp 2023-24, shivakshethram road -ward 04-pro no.99/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 narayanamargam road concrete ward 16-pro no. 170/2023-24
Amb gp 2023-24 narayanamargam road concrete ward 16-pro no. 170/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type