Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Chunangad Highschool Road Development Ward 19 Pro No. 133/ 23 24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Chunangad Highschool Road Development Ward 19 Pro No. 133/ 23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
133/24/AMB/ChunangadHSR |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amb gp 23-24 chunangad high school road- ward 19 pro no. 277/24
Amb gp 23-24 chunangad high school road- ward 19 pro no. 277/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 chunangad onnam mile anganvadi road retarring ward -20-pro no. 228-24
Amb gp 2023-24 chunangad onnam mile anganvadi road retarring ward -20-pro no. 228-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 onnammile thachanamkunnu road development ward 19-pro no. 128/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 onnammile thachanamkunnu road development ward 19-pro no. 128/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 chunaghade high school road development ward 19-pro. no. 89/23-24
Amb gp 23-24 chunaghade high school road development ward 19-pro. no. 89/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 onnamile lakshamveed road development ward 19-pro no. 129/24
Amb gp 2023-24 onnamile lakshamveed road development ward 19-pro no. 129/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 lakshamveedu road- ward 11-pro no. 111/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 lakshamveedu road- ward 11-pro no. 111/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 padinjaakkarathodi road ward-14-pro no. 216/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 padinjaakkarathodi road ward-14-pro no. 216/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, kalluvettukuzhi road development ward 12-pro no - 167/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24, kalluvettukuzhi road development ward 12-pro no - 167/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 oravamkunnu road development ward 11-pro no. 95/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 oravamkunnu road development ward 11-pro no. 95/23-24
Read morePro no. 220/23-24-amb gp 2023-24 mayilumpuram muttippalam road retarringward- 17
Pro no. 220/23-24-amb gp 2023-24 mayilumpuram muttippalam road retarringward- 17
Read moreof your Industry type