Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 23 24 Chunangad High School Road Ward 19 Pro No. 277/24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 23 24 Chunangad High School Road Ward 19 Pro No. 277/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636827_19 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/23-24/AE/AMB |
| Tender Fee | 705 |
| EMD | 7957 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amb gp 2023-24 chunangad highschool road development ward 19-pro no. 133/ 23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 chunangad highschool road development ward 19-pro no. 133/ 23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 chunaghade high school road development ward 19-pro. no. 89/23-24
Amb gp 23-24 chunaghade high school road development ward 19-pro. no. 89/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 chunangad onnam mile anganvadi road retarring ward -20-pro no. 228-24
Amb gp 2023-24 chunangad onnam mile anganvadi road retarring ward -20-pro no. 228-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 onnammile thachanamkunnu road development ward 19-pro no. 128/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 onnammile thachanamkunnu road development ward 19-pro no. 128/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 chirakkattuparambu road development ward 9 -pro no. 74/23-24
Amb gp 23-24 chirakkattuparambu road development ward 9 -pro no. 74/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, ittiyilthodi road- ward 03-pro no.98/24
Amb gp 23-24, ittiyilthodi road- ward 03-pro no.98/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 mundirikalpadi road- ward 04-pro no.279/24
Amb gp 23-24 mundirikalpadi road- ward 04-pro no.279/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road- ward 05-pro no.278/24
Amb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road- ward 05-pro no.278/24
Read moreOttapalam bp-2023-24 chunangad school road concrete in ambalapara gp
Ottapalam bp-2023-24 chunangad school road concrete in ambalapara gp
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 onnamile lakshamveed road development ward 19-pro no. 129/24
Amb gp 2023-24 onnamile lakshamveed road development ward 19-pro no. 129/24
Read moreof your Industry type