Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S And S Of Stone Metal 40 Mm And Coarse Sand For Pmt Wks Bet Km 11 Pt 500 To Km 26 Pt 250 On Mar Under 108 Rcc 759 Brtf Sector Of Project Deepak In Himachal Pradesh State
|
| Description |
S And S Of Stone Metal 40 Mm And Coarse Sand For Pmt Wks Bet Km 11 Pt 500 To Km 26 Pt 250 On Mar Under 108 Rcc 759 Brtf Sector Of Project Deepak In Himachal Pradesh State
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_610583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) DPK-06 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHIMLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm and 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
S and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm and 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Read moreSs of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on sumdo murmi dogri rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Ss of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on sumdo murmi dogri rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Read moreS and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 680 zero considered at lapcha on pt 4840 high ground bargiok lapcha rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project dpk in hp
S and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 680 zero considered at lapcha on pt 4840 high ground bargiok lapcha rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project dpk in hp
Read morePlc of 200 mm crmb 60 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of road surface and applying pc comma tc and rd marking for surf wks bet km 0 to km 7 net length 7 km on pt 4840 high ground bl rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp
Plc of 200 mm crmb 60 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of road surface and applying pc comma tc and rd marking for surf wks bet km 0 to km 7 net length 7 km on pt 4840 high ground bl rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp
Read moreS and s of s/boulder, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt wks and gsb works to be supplied bet km 90 and km 114.45 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
S and s of s/boulder, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt wks and gsb works to be supplied bet km 90 and km 114.45 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreSs of s/agg 40,20,10 mm and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks for irmd wks at km 0.000 on d- s rd wks undr 87 rcc/ 764 brtf (p) swtk in sikkim state, job no.314/222.
Ss of s/agg 40,20,10 mm and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks for irmd wks at km 0.000 on d- s rd wks undr 87 rcc/ 764 brtf (p) swtk in sikkim state, job no.314/222.
Read moreS and s of s/agg of various sizes, sand, burnt clay brick for pmt wks, gsb wks, wmm wks, road safety wks, road side accn wks betn km 49.200 and km 70.000 on road birdhwal-pugal-bajju for constr/ impvt of rd from iw to nhdl specn under 101 rcc/49 brtf
S and s of s/agg of various sizes, sand, burnt clay brick for pmt wks, gsb wks, wmm wks, road safety wks, road side accn wks betn km 49.200 and km 70.000 on road birdhwal-pugal-bajju for constr/ impvt of rd from iw to nhdl specn under 101 rcc/49 brtf
Read morePls and c of 75 mm each in two layer wmm 75 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of rd surf and applying pc and tc and road marking wks for surf works bet km 0 pt 000 to km 22 pt 500 on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf rd sector of project deepak in hp
Pls and c of 75 mm each in two layer wmm 75 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of rd surf and applying pc and tc and road marking wks for surf works bet km 0 pt 000 to km 22 pt 500 on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf rd sector of project deepak in hp
Read moreImpvt wks incl investigation design and drawing proof check by iit fm km 125 pt 05 to 125 pt 250 and km 131 pt 950 to km 132 pt 110 along s k t t rd under 94 rcc 38 brtf rd sector of project deepak in hp state
Impvt wks incl investigation design and drawing proof check by iit fm km 125 pt 05 to 125 pt 250 and km 131 pt 950 to km 132 pt 110 along s k t t rd under 94 rcc 38 brtf rd sector of project deepak in hp state
Read moreS and s of stone agg 40 20 10 mm and coarse sand for protection wall bet km 348 to km 363 on ht rd and s chips 11 pt 2 6 pt 70 mm and coarse sand for resurf wk on pp rd at km 389 pt 500 and coarse sand for pmt and surf wks bet km 0 to 41 on kc rd
S and s of stone agg 40 20 10 mm and coarse sand for protection wall bet km 348 to km 363 on ht rd and s chips 11 pt 2 6 pt 70 mm and coarse sand for resurf wk on pp rd at km 389 pt 500 and coarse sand for pmt and surf wks bet km 0 to 41 on kc rd
Read moreof your Industry type