Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S And S Of Stone Aggregate 40 Mm Comma 20 Mm And 10 Mm And Coarse Sand For Constr Of Pmt Work Bet Km 0 Pt 00 To Km 22 Pt 500 0 Pt 00 Considered At Sumdo On Smd Rd Under 108 Rcc 759 Brtf Of Project Deepak In Hp State
|
| Description |
S And S Of Stone Aggregate 40 Mm Comma 20 Mm And 10 Mm And Coarse Sand For Constr Of Pmt Work Bet Km 0 Pt 00 To Km 22 Pt 500 0 Pt 00 Considered At Sumdo On Smd Rd Under 108 Rcc 759 Brtf Of Project Deepak In Hp State
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_681352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) DPK-05 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sumdo-Murmi-Dogri Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=762296 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ss of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on sumdo murmi dogri rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Ss of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on sumdo murmi dogri rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Read moreS and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 680 zero considered at lapcha on pt 4840 high ground bargiok lapcha rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project dpk in hp
S and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 680 zero considered at lapcha on pt 4840 high ground bargiok lapcha rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project dpk in hp
Read moreS and s of stone metal 40 mm and coarse sand for pmt wks bet km 11 pt 500 to km 26 pt 250 on mar under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project deepak in himachal pradesh state
S and s of stone metal 40 mm and coarse sand for pmt wks bet km 11 pt 500 to km 26 pt 250 on mar under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project deepak in himachal pradesh state
Read moreS s of stone aggr 40 mm stone aggr 20 mm stone aggr 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt wk bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 68 0.00 consdr at lapcha on pt 4840 high ground bargiok lapcha rd udr 108 rcc 759 tf sctr of pjt dpk in hp
S s of stone aggr 40 mm stone aggr 20 mm stone aggr 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt wk bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 68 0.00 consdr at lapcha on pt 4840 high ground bargiok lapcha rd udr 108 rcc 759 tf sctr of pjt dpk in hp
Read moreSupply of stone chips 10 mm bet 0-54 for pmt wks,supply of stone chips 10 mm bet 43-44 for rigid pa
Read more
Supply of stone chips 10 mm bet 0-54 for pmt wks,supply of stone chips 10 mm bet 43-44 for rigid pa
Read more
Plc of 200 mm thick crmb 60 mm thick dbm and 40 mm thick bc incl cleaning of rd surf and apply prime coat tack coat and rd marking wks bet km 7 pt 680 to km 22 pt 680 net length 15 pt 000 km on pt 4840 high gbl rd km 0 pt 00 under 108 rcc 759 tf hp
Plc of 200 mm thick crmb 60 mm thick dbm and 40 mm thick bc incl cleaning of rd surf and apply prime coat tack coat and rd marking wks bet km 7 pt 680 to km 22 pt 680 net length 15 pt 000 km on pt 4840 high gbl rd km 0 pt 00 under 108 rcc 759 tf hp
Read moreS and s of stone boulder 150 200 mm s aggr 40 mm s aggre 20 mm s aggre 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt wks i e 45 nos of cul and 400 m of b wall between km 0 pt 00 to km 15 pt 00 on pt 4840 high gbl rd of 108 rcc 759 tf of project dpk hp
S and s of stone boulder 150 200 mm s aggr 40 mm s aggre 20 mm s aggre 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt wks i e 45 nos of cul and 400 m of b wall between km 0 pt 00 to km 15 pt 00 on pt 4840 high gbl rd of 108 rcc 759 tf of project dpk hp
Read morePls and c of 75 mm each in two layer wmm 75 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of rd surf and applying pc and tc and road marking wks for surf works bet km 0 pt 000 to km 22 pt 500 on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf rd sector of project deepak in hp
Pls and c of 75 mm each in two layer wmm 75 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of rd surf and applying pc and tc and road marking wks for surf works bet km 0 pt 000 to km 22 pt 500 on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf rd sector of project deepak in hp
Read morePlc of 200 mm crmb 60 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of road surface and applying pc comma tc and rd marking for surf wks bet km 0 to km 7 net length 7 km on pt 4840 high ground bl rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp
Plc of 200 mm crmb 60 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of road surface and applying pc comma tc and rd marking for surf wks bet km 0 to km 7 net length 7 km on pt 4840 high ground bl rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp
Read moreof your Industry type