Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss Of Stone Aggregate 40 Mm Comma 20 Mm Comma 10 Mm And Coarse River Sand For Constr Of Pmt Work Bet Km 0 Pt 00 To Km 22 Pt 500 0 Pt 00 Considered At Sumdo On Sumdo Murmi Dogri Rd Under 108 Rcc 759 Brtf Of Project Deepak In Hp State
|
| Description |
Ss Of Stone Aggregate 40 Mm Comma 20 Mm Comma 10 Mm And Coarse River Sand For Constr Of Pmt Work Bet Km 0 Pt 00 To Km 22 Pt 500 0 Pt 00 Considered At Sumdo On Sumdo Murmi Dogri Rd Under 108 Rcc 759 Brtf Of Project Deepak In Hp State
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_704760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) DPK-03 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Km 0 to 22 on SMD Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=789413 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm and 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
S and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm and 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Read moreS and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 680 zero considered at lapcha on pt 4840 high ground bargiok lapcha rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project dpk in hp
S and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 680 zero considered at lapcha on pt 4840 high ground bargiok lapcha rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project dpk in hp
Read moreOk 68 pt 82 comma 4 pt 00 x 350 mm,ok 68 pt 82 comma 3 pt 15 x 350 mm,cobalarc dash 4 comma 6pt30 x
Read more
Ok 68 pt 82 comma 4 pt 00 x 350 mm,ok 68 pt 82 comma 3 pt 15 x 350 mm,cobalarc dash 4 comma 6pt30 x
Read more
Construction of link road from chatnol dogri to baghi km 0/00 to 1/480
Sh f/c f/7 mtr wide between rd 0/600 to 0/870
Read moreConstruction of link road from sheroli to pala ghar dogri km 0/00 to 1/240
Sh f/c 5/7 mtr wide between rd 0/615 to 1/240
Read morePolypropylene size 6 oblique 0 comma 0.7 metric 9 mm comma 3 oblique 8 c comma da comma 60 cm,polyp
Read more
Vicryl plus violet braided antibacterial comma 2 oblique 0 comma 30 mm needle comma 1 oblique 2c co
Read more
Plc of 200 mm thick crmb 60 mm thick dbm and 40 mm thick bc incl cleaning of rd surf and apply prime coat tack coat and rd marking wks bet km 7 pt 680 to km 22 pt 680 net length 15 pt 000 km on pt 4840 high gbl rd km 0 pt 00 under 108 rcc 759 tf hp
Plc of 200 mm thick crmb 60 mm thick dbm and 40 mm thick bc incl cleaning of rd surf and apply prime coat tack coat and rd marking wks bet km 7 pt 680 to km 22 pt 680 net length 15 pt 000 km on pt 4840 high gbl rd km 0 pt 00 under 108 rcc 759 tf hp
Read moreof your Industry type