Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S And S Of Stone Aggregate 40 Mm Comma 20 Mm Comma 10 Mm And Coarse River Sand For Constr Of Pmt Work Bet Km 0 Pt 00 To Km 22 Pt 680 Zero Considered At Lapcha On Pt 4840 High Ground Bargiok Lapcha Rd Under 108 Rcc 759 Brtf Sector Of Project Dpk In Hp
|
| Description |
S And S Of Stone Aggregate 40 Mm Comma 20 Mm Comma 10 Mm And Coarse River Sand For Constr Of Pmt Work Bet Km 0 Pt 00 To Km 22 Pt 680 Zero Considered At Lapcha On Pt 4840 High Ground Bargiok Lapcha Rd Under 108 Rcc 759 Brtf Sector Of Project Dpk In Hp
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_710428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) DPK-05 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Km 0.00 to 22.680 on Bargiok Lepcha Rd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795605 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S s of stone aggr 40 mm stone aggr 20 mm stone aggr 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt wk bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 68 0.00 consdr at lapcha on pt 4840 high ground bargiok lapcha rd udr 108 rcc 759 tf sctr of pjt dpk in hp
S s of stone aggr 40 mm stone aggr 20 mm stone aggr 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt wk bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 68 0.00 consdr at lapcha on pt 4840 high ground bargiok lapcha rd udr 108 rcc 759 tf sctr of pjt dpk in hp
Read moreSs of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on sumdo murmi dogri rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Ss of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm comma 10 mm and coarse river sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on sumdo murmi dogri rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Read moreS and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm and 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
S and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm and 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Read moreS and s of stone boulder 150 200 mm s aggr 40 mm s aggre 20 mm s aggre 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt wks i e 45 nos of cul and 400 m of b wall between km 0 pt 00 to km 15 pt 00 on pt 4840 high gbl rd of 108 rcc 759 tf of project dpk hp
S and s of stone boulder 150 200 mm s aggr 40 mm s aggre 20 mm s aggre 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt wks i e 45 nos of cul and 400 m of b wall between km 0 pt 00 to km 15 pt 00 on pt 4840 high gbl rd of 108 rcc 759 tf of project dpk hp
Read moreOk 68 pt 82 comma 4 pt 00 x 350 mm,ok 68 pt 82 comma 3 pt 15 x 350 mm,cobalarc dash 4 comma 6pt30 x
Read more
Ok 68 pt 82 comma 4 pt 00 x 350 mm,ok 68 pt 82 comma 3 pt 15 x 350 mm,cobalarc dash 4 comma 6pt30 x
Read more
P l and compaction of 75 mm tk dbm for correction wk and 30 mm tk bc for re surf including cleaning of rd surf apply pc and tc from km 0 pt 000 to km 7 pt 440 on pong pt 4840 rd under 108 rcc 759 tf rd sector of pjt dpk in hp
P l and compaction of 75 mm tk dbm for correction wk and 30 mm tk bc for re surf including cleaning of rd surf apply pc and tc from km 0 pt 000 to km 7 pt 440 on pong pt 4840 rd under 108 rcc 759 tf rd sector of pjt dpk in hp
Read morePlc of 200 mm crmb 60 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of road surface and applying pc comma tc and rd marking for surf wks bet km 0 to km 7 net length 7 km on pt 4840 high ground bl rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp
Plc of 200 mm crmb 60 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of road surface and applying pc comma tc and rd marking for surf wks bet km 0 to km 7 net length 7 km on pt 4840 high ground bl rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp
Read morePlc of 200 mm thick crmb 60 mm thick dbm and 40 mm thick bc incl cleaning of rd surf and apply prime coat tack coat and rd marking wks bet km 7 pt 680 to km 22 pt 680 net length 15 pt 000 km on pt 4840 high gbl rd km 0 pt 00 under 108 rcc 759 tf hp
Plc of 200 mm thick crmb 60 mm thick dbm and 40 mm thick bc incl cleaning of rd surf and apply prime coat tack coat and rd marking wks bet km 7 pt 680 to km 22 pt 680 net length 15 pt 000 km on pt 4840 high gbl rd km 0 pt 00 under 108 rcc 759 tf hp
Read moreS and s of stone metal 40 mm and coarse sand for pmt wks bet km 11 pt 500 to km 26 pt 250 on mar under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project deepak in himachal pradesh state
S and s of stone metal 40 mm and coarse sand for pmt wks bet km 11 pt 500 to km 26 pt 250 on mar under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project deepak in himachal pradesh state
Read moreof your Industry type