Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S And S Of Stone Agg 40 20 10 Mm And Coarse Sand For Protection Wall Bet Km 348 To Km 363 On Ht Rd And S Chips 11 Pt 2 6 Pt 70 Mm And Coarse Sand For Resurf Wk On Pp Rd At Km 389 Pt 500 And Coarse Sand For Pmt And Surf Wks Bet Km 0 To 41 On Kc Rd
|
| Description |
S And S Of Stone Agg 40 20 10 Mm And Coarse Sand For Protection Wall Bet Km 348 To Km 363 On Ht Rd And S Chips 11 Pt 2 6 Pt 70 Mm And Coarse Sand For Resurf Wk On Pp Rd At Km 389 Pt 500 And Coarse Sand For Pmt And Surf Wks Bet Km 0 To 41 On Kc Rd
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_725815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) DPK-10 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Various Loc on HT Rd KC Rd and PP Rd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=812475 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreS and s of stone aggregate 11 pt 2mm 6 pt 7mm and coarse sand fine sand at km 389 pt 500 on powari pooh rd hmp site for re surfacing work as per morth specification between km 370 pt 00 to 403 pt 000 on various location of p p rd under pjt dpk
S and s of stone aggregate 11 pt 2mm 6 pt 7mm and coarse sand fine sand at km 389 pt 500 on powari pooh rd hmp site for re surfacing work as per morth specification between km 370 pt 00 to 403 pt 000 on various location of p p rd under pjt dpk
Read moreRetender for s and s of stone aggregate 11 pt 2mm 6 pt 7mm and coarse sand fine sand at km 389 pt 500 on powari pooh rd hmp site for re surf work as per morth specn between km 370 pt 00 to 403 pt 000 on various location of p p rd under project deepak
Retender for s and s of stone aggregate 11 pt 2mm 6 pt 7mm and coarse sand fine sand at km 389 pt 500 on powari pooh rd hmp site for re surf work as per morth specn between km 370 pt 00 to 403 pt 000 on various location of p p rd under project deepak
Read moreS and s of stone metal 40 mm and coarse sand for pmt wks bet km 11 pt 500 to km 26 pt 250 on mar under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project deepak in himachal pradesh state
S and s of stone metal 40 mm and coarse sand for pmt wks bet km 11 pt 500 to km 26 pt 250 on mar under 108 rcc 759 brtf sector of project deepak in himachal pradesh state
Read moreS and s of stone aggregate 22 pt 4 mm 11pt 2 mm 6 pt 7 mm and coarse sand at km 78 pt 100 on skg rd hmp site for re surfacing work as per morth specification between km 0 pt 00 to km 74 pt 500 on skg rd nh 505 project deepak in hp state
S and s of stone aggregate 22 pt 4 mm 11pt 2 mm 6 pt 7 mm and coarse sand at km 78 pt 100 on skg rd hmp site for re surfacing work as per morth specification between km 0 pt 00 to km 74 pt 500 on skg rd nh 505 project deepak in hp state
Read moreS and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm and 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
S and s of stone aggregate 40 mm comma 20 mm and 10 mm and coarse sand for constr of pmt work bet km 0 pt 00 to km 22 pt 500 0 pt 00 considered at sumdo on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Read moreSupply and stacking of various s/metal , s/chips and coarse sand for wbm wk bet km 6.00 to km 18.27 on lg jangda broskar rd and various s/chips 22.4 mm, 11.2 mm, 6.7 mm and coarse sand for dbm 50 mm thick and bc 30 mm thick at km 48.76 (hmp site)
Supply and stacking of various s/metal , s/chips and coarse sand for wbm wk bet km 6.00 to km 18.27 on lg jangda broskar rd and various s/chips 22.4 mm, 11.2 mm, 6.7 mm and coarse sand for dbm 50 mm thick and bc 30 mm thick at km 48.76 (hmp site)
Read moreof your Industry type