Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road With Cement Concrete From The House Of Alamgir Sultan To The House Of Momenur Islam At Narayanpur Ward No. 01 . Under Buniadpur Municipality. Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
1173/Bpm/N 160/2024 Sl No 01
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_716971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1173/BPM/N-160/2024 SL NO 01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7064 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNIADPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576033 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of dipankar mahanta to the tapan sarkar via the house of gobinda tewari at buniadpur ward no. - 10 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 15
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of siben sarkar to the house of ananda sarkarat saraihat ward no. - 11 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 17
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of akhil ghosh to the house of naresh das at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 03
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of santu mishra to the house of debyendu mishra at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 04
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the majedur rahaman pump house to the house of abdul rajjak at kail ward no. - 09 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 02
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of swapan kr. das to the house of asarkar at barail ward no. - 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 08
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of gopal sarkar to the house of dipak sarkar at sarai ward no. - 14 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 04
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of paritosh ghosh to the house of manik shil at mirjatpur, ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1253/bpm/n-164/2024 sl no 01
Read moreof your Industry type