Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road With Cement Concrete From The House Of Akhil Ghosh To The House Of Naresh Das At Sherpur Ward No. 02 . Under Buniadpur Municipality. Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
1173/Bpm/N 160/2024 Sl No 03
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_716983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1173/BPM/N-160/2024 SL NO 03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3393 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNIADPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576075 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of amulya mandal to the house of gopal saha via the house of abinash das at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 05
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of santu mishra to the house of debyendu mishra at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 04
Read moreUpgradation of cross drain with 900 mm dia on the way barail maszid to sherpur ssk road near the house of kd bhowmik at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1253/bpm/n-164/2024 sl no 03
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of arjun paul to the rampada sarkar via the house of anup paul at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 02
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of paritosh ghosh to the house of manik shil at mirjatpur, ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1253/bpm/n-164/2024 sl no 01
Read moreUpgradation of bs road with cement concrete from barail maszid to sherpur ssk at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1253/bpm/n-164/2024 sl no 02
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of swapan kr. das to the house of asarkar at barail ward no. - 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 08
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of shubhankar das to the house of mahidur rahaman at rangapukur ward no. - 01 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1252/bpm/n-163/2024 sl no 01
Read moreof your Industry type