Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 231/24 Renovation Of Kochiraveli Puthenveli Road In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 231/24 Renovation Of Kochiraveli Puthenveli Road In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640153_8 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/LID EW/CSGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherthala South G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009809 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreRetender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 140/24-roof maintenance at homeo hospital
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 140/24-roof maintenance at homeo hospital&#x0d
Read moreRetender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -221/24-panchayath office compound wall renovation-general civil work
Retender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -221/24-panchayath office compound wall renovation-general civil work
Read moreRetender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no75 cheruvalavu pananjikkal road tarring in ward 4
Retender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no75 cheruvalavu pananjikkal road tarring in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal - mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 258 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 258 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreRetender - cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 38 puthanattu palakkal road tarring in ward 22
Retender - cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 38 puthanattu palakkal road tarring in ward 22
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2024-25 project no 353/25-cherthala south gp collectors at school
Retender-annual plan-2024-25 project no 353/25-cherthala south gp collectors at school
Read moreRetender-annual plan-98/25-cherthala south gramapanchayath project no 98/25 - renovation of convent -muttunkal road in ward 20
Retender-annual plan-98/25-cherthala south gramapanchayath project no 98/25 - renovation of convent -muttunkal road in ward 20
Read moreof your Industry type