Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 256 Palakkavala Anjilikkadu Road Renovation Ward 15
|
| Description |
Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 256 Palakkavala Anjilikkadu Road Renovation Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600163_10 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LID EW/CSGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7807 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, Cherthala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 258 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 258 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 256 kaithakkuzhy - kaliyanadu road renovation in ward 15
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 256 kaithakkuzhy - kaliyanadu road renovation in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp .project no 146/24.-veterinary hospital maintenance
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2024-25 project no 353/25-cherthala south gp collectors at school
Retender-annual plan-2024-25 project no 353/25-cherthala south gp collectors at school
Read moreAannual plan-222/24-kurisinkal itc road renovation in ward 19-of cherthala south gp
Annual plan-222/24-kurisinkal itc road renovation in ward 19-of cherthala south gp
Read moreAnnual plan-210/24 convent muttunkal road renovation in ward 20-of cherthala south gp
Annual plan-210/24 convent muttunkal road renovation in ward 20-of cherthala south gp
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 140/24-roof maintenance at homeo hospital
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 140/24-roof maintenance at homeo hospital
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan project no.271/24- construction of culvert at elanji -akg road
Cherthala south gp annual plan project no.271/24- construction of culvert at elanji -akg road
Read moreAnnual plan-216/24fisheries school aravukad school road renovation in ward 21-of cherthala south gp
Annual plan-216/24 fisheries school aravukad school road renovation in ward 21-of cherthala south gp
Read moreof your Industry type