Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 256 Palakkavala Anjilikkadu Road Renovation Ward 15
|
| Description |
Retender Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 256 Palakkavala Anjilikkadu Road Renovation Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600163_16 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LID EW/CSGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7807 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherthala South GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=983029 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 258 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 258 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 256 kaithakkuzhy - kaliyanadu road renovation in ward 15
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 256 kaithakkuzhy - kaliyanadu road renovation in ward 15
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2024-25 project no 353/25-cherthala south gp collectors at school
Retender-annual plan-2024-25 project no 353/25-cherthala south gp collectors at school
Read moreRetender-annual plan-98/25-cherthala south gramapanchayath project no 98/25 - renovation of convent -muttunkal road in ward 20
Retender-annual plan-98/25-cherthala south gramapanchayath project no 98/25 - renovation of convent -muttunkal road in ward 20
Read moreRetender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 140/24-roof maintenance at homeo hospital
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 140/24-roof maintenance at homeo hospital&#x0d
Read moreRetender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no75 cheruvalavu pananjikkal road tarring in ward 4
Retender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no75 cheruvalavu pananjikkal road tarring in ward 4
Read moreRetender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 231/24- renovation of kochiraveli puthenveli road in ward 11-general civil work
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 231/24- renovation of kochiraveli puthenveli road in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreRetender - cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 38 puthanattu palakkal road tarring in ward 22
Retender - cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 38 puthanattu palakkal road tarring in ward 22
Read moreRetender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -221/24-panchayath office compound wall renovation-general civil work
Retender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -221/24-panchayath office compound wall renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type