Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ee/D/R/Ttn Et Wc 013/2025 2026 Dt 26.06.2025
Description
Ov Lv For Kumarchithapatti Mavilpuram Reguramapuram Lvpuram For New Dt In Pudur Section
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EB_574153_1
Reference
Number
EE/R/TTN WC-013/2025-2026 DT 26.06.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2710
Tender Value -
Place TUTICORIN
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685983

Start Date June 26, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2025

Expired 423 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.