Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee/D/R/Ttn Et Wc 009/2025 2026 Dt 04.06.2025
|
| Description |
Pudukottai Ss30 Pudukottai Sss38 M S Cargocare Logistics New Comml Sc And Overload Lowvoltage
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_564798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/R/TTN WC-009/2025-2026 DT 04.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1665 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TUTICORIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=674388 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ee/d/r/ttn et wc 009/2024-2025 dt 25.07.2024
Est preparfor extension of supply to 1no new ht supply to ms evergreen resources ltd sfno1597 2 1598 1599 1pt 16011ptin aniyaparanallur srivaikundam tuticorin for a new ht demand of 450kva at 22kv in rural srivaikundamsection
Read moreEe/d/r/ttn et wc 013/2025-2026 dt 26.06.2025
Ov lv for kumarchithapatti mavilpuram reguramapuram lvpuram for new dt in pudur section
Read moreEe/d/r/ttn et wc 015/2025-2026 dt 07.07.2025
Eos to new sc miltary fuel in16kva dt and low volatge from new dt 25kva in vilathikulam section
Read moreEe/d/r/ttn et wc 011/2025-2026 dt 11.07.2025
Rural srivaikundam new sc ec charging kilakulam ss1 perror ss1 new dt proposed in r srivikundam sec
Read moreEe/d/r/ttn et wc 019/2025-2026 dt 15.7.2025
Boothalapuram part i ii iii goundanpattai ss iv overload low voltage new dt in ngpm section
Read moreEe/d/r/ttn et wc 020/2025-2026 dt 19.07.2025
Ovlv ramanujampudur ss sdnr ss1 thathenkulam ssiv ponpandian kathirasan 2no dp switch in sdnr sec
Read moreEe/d/r/ttn et wc 028/2024-2025 dt 26.12.2024
Palyakayel town panyathu streetlight connection provided in various location
Read moreEe/d/r/ttn et wc 029/2024-2025 dt 09.01.20225
Eos 1no 3ph oht sc sfno673 671 anathamnambikurchi for a load 6kw at new pro 16kva dt in 22lv feeder vallanadu section
Read moreEe/d/r/ttn et wc 030/2024-2025 dt 20.01.20225
Est for m/s kr crusher and est for parakiramapandi ss1 and capital estimate anish dilipan in rsvkm
Read moreof your Industry type