Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ee/D/R/Ttn Et Wc 016/2025 2026 Dt 07.07.2025
Description
Pudur Nethya Jeganathan
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EB_578917_1
Reference
Number
EE/R/TTN WC-016/2025-2026 DT 07.07.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2910
Tender Value -
Place TUTICORIN
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=691974

Start Date July 07, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2025

Expired 409 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.