Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Bses, Igl, Airtel At Mma Road, Mp Road, Cv Raman Marg, Gurudwara Road On Various Location Under Sub Division Ser 12 Of Division Ser 1, New Delhi
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Bses, Igl, Airtel At Mma Road, Mp Road, Cv Raman Marg, Gurudwara Road On Various Location Under Sub Division Ser 12 Of Division Ser 1, New Delhi
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_289016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
102/EE/PWD/SER-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 72135 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383633 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2025-26. (sh - road repair at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road, mata mandir road and gurudwara road etc.).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2025-26. (sh - road repair at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road, mata mandir road and gurudwara road etc.).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd, igl pvt ltd, bharti airtel ltd under sub division ser-2/25 during 2025-26, new delhi.
Restoration of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd, igl pvt ltd, bharti airtel ltd under sub division ser-2/25 during 2025-26, new delhi.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh- patch repair to road at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road and gurudwara road etc.).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh- patch repair to road at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road and gurudwara road etc.).
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRoad restoration of various roads cut by delhi jal board (project)/igl, mtnl, bses, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Road restoration of various roads cut by delhi jal board (project)/igl, mtnl, bses, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRoad restoration cut by various agencies like airtel, jio, bses, igl, etc. under pwd division south west road-i under sub division-i new delhi.
Road restoration cut by various agencies like airtel, jio, bses, igl, etc. under pwd division south west road-i under sub division-i new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14 of division ser-1, new delhi_recall
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14 of division ser-1, new delhi_recall
Read moreRoad restoration work at sunehari nalla, brt road, hospital road red light, mathura road, dda link road and other various roads cut by bses rajdhani, djb, igl, delhi police cctv team etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14, new delhi
Road restoration work at sunehari nalla, brt road, hospital road red light, mathura road, dda link road and other various roads cut by bses rajdhani, djb, igl, delhi police cctv team etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14, new delhi
Read moreRoad restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Road restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreof your Industry type