Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Sub Division Ser 12 Of Division Ser 1 During 2024 25. (Sh Patch Repair To Road At Various Places Damaged On Mma Road, Cv Raman Marg, Mp Road And Gurudwara Road Etc.).
Description
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Sub Division Ser 12 Of Division Ser 1 During 2024 25. (Sh Patch Repair To Road At Various Places Damaged On Mma Road, Cv Raman Marg, Mp Road And Gurudwara Road Etc.).
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_265674_1
Reference
Number
66/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 37417
Tender Value -
Place Assistant Engineer, SER-12
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348280

Start Date December 02, 2024 23:10
End Date
Expired 09/12/2024

Expired 636 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.