Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Sub Division Ser 12 Of Division Ser 1 During 2025 26. (Sh Road Repair At Various Places Damaged On Mma Road, Cv Raman Marg, Mp Road, Mata Mandir Road And Gurudwara Road Etc.).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Sub Division Ser 12 Of Division Ser 1 During 2025 26. (Sh Road Repair At Various Places Damaged On Mma Road, Cv Raman Marg, Mp Road, Mata Mandir Road And Gurudwara Road Etc.).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_289346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
108/EE/PWD/SER-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=384244 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2026
Expired 155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Restoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh- patch repair to road at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road and gurudwara road etc.).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh- patch repair to road at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road and gurudwara road etc.).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh improvement of drainage system of cv raman marg, mp road, ashram underpass and sukhdev vihar road at various location)_recall.
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh improvement of drainage system of cv raman marg, mp road, ashram underpass and sukhdev vihar road at various location)_recall.
Read moreMo area attachedtolala lajpat rai marg,kalka devi marg,raja dheer sain marg,epdp road,outer ring road,mp road,mma road,cv raman marg,gurudwara road(new friends colony)under hort.sdsouthiiihd-spwdnd dg2023-24sh-improvement and maintenance of hort.work
Mo area attachedtolala lajpat rai marg,kalka devi marg,raja dheer sain marg,epdp road,outer ring road,mp road,mma road,cv raman marg,gurudwara road(new friends colony)under hort.sdsouthiiihd-spwdnd dg2023-24sh-improvement and maintenance of hort.work
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh improvement slope of drainage system from c.v. raman toward mathura road at mata mandir road).
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh improvement slope of drainage system from c.v. raman toward mathura road at mata mandir road).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from masihgarh red light to ring road flyover maharani bagh at c.v raman marg and from mata mandir to mathura road t point cut at mata mandir road of division ser-1 sub-division ser-12
Comprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from masihgarh red light to ring road flyover maharani bagh at c.v raman marg and from mata mandir to mathura road t point cut at mata mandir road of division ser-1 sub-division ser-12
Read moreMo area attachedtolala lajpat rai marg,kalka devi marg,raja dheer sain marg,epdp road,outer ring road,mp road,mma road,cv ramanmarg,gurudwara road (newfriendscolony) under hort.sd southiii hd-spwd nd dg2023-24
Sh-improvement and maintenance of hort.work-2ndcall
Read moreMo area attachedtolala lajpat rai marg,kalka devi marg,raja dheer sain marg,epdp road,outer ring road,mp road,mma road,cv ramanmarg,gurudwara road (newfriendscolony) under hort.sd southiii hd-spwd nd dg2023-24
(sh-improvement and maintenance of hort.work-3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type