Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Bses On Jaitpur Road Under Ser 2/22.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Bses On Jaitpur Road Under Ser 2/22.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_271788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EE/SER-II/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 61529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356889 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreRestoration of road cut by djb and other service providers on various road under ser-2/22.
Restoration of road cut by djb and other service providers on various road under ser-2/22
Read moreRestoration of road and footpath cut by various utility service provider on various road under ser-2/22)
Restoration of road and footpath cut by various utility service provider on&#x0d various road under ser-2/22)
Read moreRoad restoration of mb road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25
Road restoration of mb road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25
Read moreRoad restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Road restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses on lodhi road and nehru stadium to dayal singh collage under ser-14 and ser-13 under division ser-1 during 2023-24.
Restoration of road cut by bses on lodhi road and nehru stadium to dayal singh collage under ser-14 and ser-13 under division ser-1 during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of footpath cut by bses for laying cable from 33 kv infeed to djb stp plant okhla on mathura road during 2023-24 under sub division ser-2/22
Restoration of footpath cut by bses for laying cable from 33 kv infeed to djb stp plant okhla on mathura road during 2023-24 under sub division ser-2/22
Read moreof your Industry type