Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Various Roads Cut By Bses, Djb, Igl, Presto Under Sub Division Ser 12 And Ser 14 Of Division Ser 1, New Delhi Recall
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Various Roads Cut By Bses, Djb, Igl, Presto Under Sub Division Ser 12 And Ser 14 Of Division Ser 1, New Delhi Recall
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_262167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352338 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRoad restoration of various roads cut by delhi jal board (project)/igl, mtnl, bses, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Road restoration of various roads cut by delhi jal board (project)/igl, mtnl, bses, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRoad restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Road restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Restoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Restoration of various roads cut made by various agency like bses, igl etc. under the sub. division-2, srd project division-2,pwd.
Read moreRestoration work of footpath/road on various road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd.,igl and presto under sub division-v, south west road-i new delhi
Restoration work of footpath/road on various road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd.,igl and presto under sub division-v, south west road-i new delhi
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses and igl on various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2025-2026.
Restoration of road cut by bses and igl on various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2025-2026.
Read moreRestoration of road(s) at various locations cut by djb, bses, mtnl, igl, vodafone, bel and presto under sub-division-ii/south road-ii, pwd 2023 - 2024 new delhi.
Restoration of road(s) at various locations cut by djb, bses, mtnl, igl, vodafone, bel and presto under sub-division-ii/south road-ii, pwd 2023 - 2024 new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses, presto infosolutions, tata teleservices and delhi jal board etc under sub division ser-2/23, during 2023-24 (new delhi)
Restoration of road cut by bses, presto infosolutions, tata teleservices&#x0d and delhi jal board etc under sub division ser-2/23, during 2023-24&#x0d (new delhi)
Read moreof your Industry type