Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 21/25 26 Construction Of Malayil Kannadikkal Thazham Road Ward 21 General Civil Work At Kakkodi Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 21/25 26 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Malayil Kannadikkal Thazham&Amp#X0d
Road Ward 21 General Civil Work At&Amp#X0d
Kakkodi Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
148/2025/AE/LSGD/KKD |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325111 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.267- adikkoottil thazham maadathil thazham road ward.13 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.267- adikkoottil thazham maadathil thazham road ward.13 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.115- peechangali thazham foot path in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.115- peechangali thazham foot path in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 94/23-narath thazham aganwadi road w/11 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 94/23-narath thazham aganwadi road w/11 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.291/24- choykutty road kizhakkuveettil thazham road-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.291/24- choykutty road kizhakkuveettil thazham road-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 110/2023-24- cholakkara thazham vegoli thazham road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 110/2023-24- cholakkara thazham vegoli thazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-82/2023-24-njavarattil thazham aaarattupoyil road ward 2 in kakkodi g p-general civil work
Annual plan-82/2023-24-njavarattil thazham aaarattupoyil road ward 2 in kakkodi g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1535/23-24- chemmacherithazham road kannadikkal mannarkandi footpathmanathanath thazham arapoyilother related work ward 10 sector 2-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 168 side protection works to malayil thodu-general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 168 side protection works to malayil thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-236/2024-25 -puthalath aganwadi rennovation-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-236/2024-25 -puthalath aganwadi rennovation-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-323/2023-2024 -ottathengu kaalapoottukandam road rennovation-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-323/2023-2024 -ottathengu&#x0d kaalapoottukandam road&#x0d rennovation-general civil work-in&#x0d kakkodi gp
Read moreof your Industry type