Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1535/23 24 Chemmacherithazham Road Kannadikkal Mannarkandi Footpathmanathanath Thazham Arapoyilother Related Work Ward 10 Sector 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_670340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/572 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043168 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-21/25-26-construction of malayil kannadikkal thazham road ward 21-general civil work-at kakkodi gp
Annual plan-21/25-26-construction of&#x0d malayil kannadikkal thazham&#x0d road ward 21-general civil work-at&#x0d kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-1498/23-24-kaarur thazham ramanunni road other related road works ward 7 sector 2-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-41/23-24-unnikulam gp - puthusseri thazham road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-41/23-24-unnikulam gp - puthusseri thazham road concrete-general civil work
Read more1537/24 vengerikkadu nochattil thazham kurungottupalli kannadikkal edamunda road and other related road works ward 10 sector 2
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 110/2023-24- cholakkara thazham vegoli thazham road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 110/2023-24- cholakkara thazham vegoli thazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 108/23-24- kuvvapurath thazham karimamkuzhi paranilam colony road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 108/23-24-&#x0d kuvvapurath thazham&#x0d karimamkuzhi paranilam colony&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-madavoor gp 237/23-24- kottakkal thazham karoonjhi thodu protection-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-madavoor gp 237/23-24- kottakkal thazham karoonjhi thodu protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2022-23), project no 1535-23 (500-24)-renovation of cherupunna shivashekthram vadikkadavu road at mangalam-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2022-23), project no 1535-23 (500-24)-renovation of cherupunna shivashekthram vadikkadavu road at mangalam-general civil work (retender)
Read moreRetender - annual plan 1323/dpekm/23-24- knanath thazham thodu slabidal side concreting -poothrikka panchayat-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 94/23-narath thazham aganwadi road w/11 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 94/23-narath thazham aganwadi road w/11 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type