Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthning Of Lalgopalganj Se Pithipur Via Bedhan Gopalpur, Gandhi Chauraha, Bhaisa Chauraha Road (Odr) In District Pratapgarh Fy 2024 25(with Five Year Maintainance). (3)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthning Of Lalgopalganj Se Pithipur Via Bedhan Gopalpur, Gandhi Chauraha, Bhaisa Chauraha Road (Odr) In District Pratapgarh Fy 2024 25(with Five Year Maintainance).(3)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALD_990939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5745/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 02.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 18.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749932 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall and gate at rajkiya uchchatar madhaymik vidyalay bedhan gopalpur pratapgarh
Construction of boundary wall and gate at rajkiya uchchatar madhaymik vidyalay bedhan gopalpur pratapgarh
Read moreWidening and strengthining of fatanpur beerapur road (odr) in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthining of fatanpur beerapur road (odr) in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthining of udaiyadeeh-prithviganj (odr) road in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthining of udaiyadeeh-prithviganj (odr) road in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthning of sangipur mustafabad road (odr) rest portion in district pratapgarh.
Widening and strengthning of sangipur mustafabad road (odr) rest portion in district pratapgarh.
Read moreWidening and strengthning of kanhaiya nagar trilokpur ramvangaman road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25
Widening and strengthning of kanhaiya nagar trilokpur ramvangaman road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthning of badhani balipur babuganj road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25 (2)
Widening and strengthning of badhani balipur babuganj road (odr) in district pratapgarh fy -2024-25 (2)
Read moreWidening and strengthning of pkgs marg (odr) ke km-2 me sthit vikas bhawan ke samne pratapgarh sukhpalnagar marg (odr) tak marg (city road), in district pratapgarh in fy-24-25
Widening and strengthning of pkgs marg (odr) ke km-2 me sthit vikas bhawan ke samne pratapgarh sukhpalnagar marg (odr) tak marg (city road), in district pratapgarh in fy-24-25
Read moreWidening and strengthining of bindki fatehpur road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance).
Widening and strengthining of bindki fatehpur road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sakura musafa kudani road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthening of sakura musafa kudani road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Read moreRenewal of ambedar chauraha se chandika dham road (odr) ch. 0.000-17.000 in district pratapgarh in f.y. 2025-26
Renewal of ambedar chauraha se chandika dham road (odr) ch. 0.000-17.000 in district pratapgarh in f.y. 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type